Alex

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Alex (알렉스)

Male
Birthdate: 1979/09/02

Musical actor/ressActorSingerRacing driver

Also known as: 추헌곤, Choo Hyeon-gon, Alex Chu, Clazziquai, 클래지콰이, CLAZZIQUAI PROJECT, 클래지콰이 프로젝트, Indigo Racing Team, 인디고 레이싱팀

Links

Alex is the cousin of Choo Hun-yub.

Other people with the same Korean name (알렉스): • Alex-I (Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Alex
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Alex
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Alex
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Alex
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Alex
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Alex
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›