Baro

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Baro (바로)

Male
Birthdate: 1992/09/05

ActorSinger

Also known as: B1A4, Cha Seon-woo, Cha Sun-woo, 차선우

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Baro
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Baro
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Baro
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Baro
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Baro
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Baro
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //