Byun Jung-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Byun Jung-soo (변정수)

Female
Birthdate: 1974/04/15

Actress

Also known as: Byeon Jeong-soo, Pyeon jung-su

Links

Byun Jung-soo is the sister of Byun Jung-min.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Byun Jung-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Byun Jung-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Byun Jung-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Byun Jung-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Byun Jung-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Byun Jung-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›