Cha Min-jee

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Cha Min-jee (차민지)

Female
Birthdate: 1990/04/29

Actress

Also known as: Cha Min-ji, Minji, 민지, Min Ji, Kim Min-ji, 김민지

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Cha Min-jee
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Cha Min-jee
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Cha Min-jee
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Cha Min-jee
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Cha Min-jee
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Cha Min-jee
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //