Cho Sung-hyun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Cho Sung-hyun (조성현)

Male
Birthdate: 1964

Music departmentProduction departmentActorAdaptation / DramatizationVehicle departmentTrailerClapperboardPoster designerArt director / Production designer / Set designCinematographerActing directorAccident organizationGaffer/LightingOriginal ideaOpening credit logoMaking ofMixingEditorBoom operatorPost productionProducer

Also known as: Jo Sung-hyun, Jo Seong-hyeon

Link

Advertisement

Cho Sung-hyun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Cho Sung-hyun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Cho Sung-hyun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Cho Sung-hyun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Cho Sung-hyun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Cho Sung-hyun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads