Choi Ik-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Ik-sung (최익성)

Male
Birthdate: 1972/02/11

ActorActor baseball trainingEntrepreneurBaseball player

Also known as: Choi Ik-seong, Choi Yig-Seong, Choi Yik-seong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Choi Ik-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Choi Ik-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Ik-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Choi Ik-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Choi Ik-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //