Choi Min-sik

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Min-sik (최민식)

Male
Birthdate: 1962/01/22

Actor

Also known as: Choi Min-shik

Links

Choi Min-sik is the brother of Choi Kwang-il.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Choi Min-sik
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Choi Min-sik
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Choi Min-sik
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Choi Min-sik
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Choi Min-sik
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Choi Min-sik
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //