Chung Ye-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Chung Ye-jin (정예진)

Female
Birthdate: 1994/11/02

Actress

Also known as: Jung Ye-jin, Jeong Ye-jin, Jung Woo-rim, Jeong Woo-rim, 정우림

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (정예진): • Jung Ye-jin-I (1989/05/30, Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Chung Ye-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Chung Ye-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Chung Ye-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Chung Ye-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Chung Ye-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Chung Ye-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›