Clara

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Clara (클라라)

Female
Birthdate: 1986/01/15

ActressSingerModel

Also known as: Lee Seong-min, Lee Sung-min, 이성민, Clara Lee, 클라라 리

Links

Previously known as Lee Seong-min

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Clara
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Clara
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Clara
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Clara
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Clara
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Clara
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //