Claudia Kim

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Claudia Kim (수현)

Female
Birthdate: 1985/01/25

ActressModel

Also known as: 클로디아 킴, Soo-hyun, Soo Hyeon, Yoo Ri-el, 유리엘, Kim Soo-hyeon, 김수현, Kim Soo-hyun

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (수현): • Soo Hyun (1985/10/05, Female, Actress, Model)• Soohyun (1989/03/11, Male, Actor, Singer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Claudia Kim
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Claudia Kim
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Claudia Kim
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Claudia Kim
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Claudia Kim
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Claudia Kim
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›