Daesung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Daesung (대성)

Male
Birthdate: 1989/04/26

Musical actor/ressActorSinger

Also known as: Kang Dae-seong, 강대성, Big Bang, BIGBANG, 빅뱅

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Daesung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Daesung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Daesung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Daesung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Daesung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Daesung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //