Dongho

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Dongho (동호)

Male
Birthdate: 1994/06/29

ActorSingerDJ

Also known as: U-Kiss 유키스, Dong Ho, Sin Dong-ho, 신동호, Rushin Justin, DJ Justin, Shin Dong-ho, Shin Dongho, Shin Justin

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Dongho
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Dongho
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Dongho
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Dongho
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Dongho
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Dongho
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›