Eom Se-ung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Eom Se-ung (엄세웅)

Male
Birthdate: 1994/09/28

ActorSinger

Also known as: Eom Se-woong, Uhm Se-woong, THE MAN BLK, 더 맨 블랙

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Eom Se-ung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Eom Se-ung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Eom Se-ung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //