G-Dragon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

G-Dragon (지드래곤)

Male
Birthdate: 1988/08/18

ActorComposerMusic producerSinger

Also known as: Big Bang, 빅뱅, GD&TOP, GD X TAEYANG, 권지용, Kwon Ji-yong, GG, G-DRAGON, G-드래곤

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

G-Dragon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

G-Dragon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

G-Dragon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

G-Dragon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

G-Dragon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

G-Dragon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //