Watch Exclusives Korean Dramas on KOCOWA
G.O

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

G.O (지오)

Male
Birthdate: 1987/11/06

ActorSinger

Also known as: MBLAQ Gio, Jeong Byeon-hee, 정병희, Jung Byung Hee, Jung Byung-hee

Links

G.O is the husband of Choi Ye-seul.

Other people with the same Korean name (지오): • Ji Oh (Male, Actor)

Advertisement

G.O
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

G.O
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

G.O
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

G.O
📹 Videos
More

More ›

G.O
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

G.O
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads