Gook Ji-yun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Gook Ji-yun (국지연)

Female
Birthdate: 1984/04/17

ActressModel

Also known as: Cook Ji-yeon, Kook Ji-yeon, Seo Ye-joon

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Gook Ji-yun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Gook Ji-yun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Gook Ji-yun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Gook Ji-yun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Gook Ji-yun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Gook Ji-yun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›