Ha Gil-jong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Ha Gil-jong (하길종)

Male
Birthdate: 1941/04/13~1979/02/28

DirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Ha Kil-jong

Ha Gil-jong is the brother of Hah Myung-joong

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Ha Gil-jong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Ha Gil-jong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Ha Gil-jong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Ha Gil-jong
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Ha Gil-jong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›