Han Dae-soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Han Dae-soo (한대수)

Male
Birthdate: 1948/03/12

Music departmentActorMusic arrangerSingerComposerLyricistPhotograph/Still photography

Also known as: Hahn Dae-soo, Han Dae-su

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Han Dae-soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Han Dae-soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Han Dae-soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Han Dae-soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Han Dae-soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Han Dae-soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›