Han Jae-suk

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Han Jae-suk (한재석)

Male
Birthdate: 1973/08/01

Actor

Also known as: Han Jae-seok, Han Sang-woo, 한상우, Han Jae-sek

Han Jae-suk is the husband of Park Sol-mi.

Other people with the same Korean name (한재석): • Han Jae-suk-I (1991/08/20, Male, Actor, TV Personality)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Han Jae-suk
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Han Jae-suk
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Han Jae-suk
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Han Jae-suk
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Han Jae-suk
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Han Jae-suk
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›