Descendants of the Sun & Oh My Venus
Han Ji-hye

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Han Ji-hye (한지혜)

Female
Birthdate: 1984/06/29

Actress

Also known as: Lee Ji-hye, 이지혜

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (한지혜): • Han Jihyeh (1983/10/08, Female, Art director / Production designer / Set design, Editor, Director, Scriptwriter)

Advertisement

Han Ji-hye
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Han Ji-hye
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Han Ji-hye
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Han Ji-hye
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Han Ji-hye
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Han Ji-hye
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

❌ Remove Ads