Han Yi-jin

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Han Yi-jin (한이진)

Male
Birthdate: 1983/11/21

Musical actor/ressStage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Han Lee-jin, Han I-jin, Han Sung-yong, Han Seong-yong, 한성용

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Han Yi-jin
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Han Yi-jin
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Han Yi-jin
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Han Yi-jin
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Han Yi-jin
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Han Yi-jin
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›