Hiromitsu Takeda

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Hiromitsu Takeda (武田裕光)

Male
Birthdate: 1981/07/03

Actor

Also known as: 다케다 히로미츠, たけだひろみつ

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Hiromitsu Takeda
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Hiromitsu Takeda
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Hiromitsu Takeda
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Hiromitsu Takeda
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Hiromitsu Takeda
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Hiromitsu Takeda
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›