ISU

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

ISU (이수)

Male
Birthdate: 1981/04/22

ActorSinger

Also known as: Lee Soo, Jeon Gwang-Cheol, 전광철, M.C. The Max, MC the Max, 엠씨더맥스, 엠씨 더 맥스, Moon Child the MAXimum, Moonchild, 문차일드

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (이수): • Lee Soo (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

ISU
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

ISU
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

ISU
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

ISU
📹 Videos
More

More ›

ISU
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›