Im Hyun-sik

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Hyun-sik (임현식)

Male
Birthdate: 1945/12/31

Actor

Also known as: Im Hyun-shik, Im Hyeon-sik, Im Hyeon-shik, Lim Hyeon-shik

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Im Hyun-sik
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Im Hyun-sik
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Im Hyun-sik
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Hyun-sik
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Im Hyun-sik
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Im Hyun-sik
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //