Im Hyun-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Hyun-sung (임현성)

Male
Birthdate: 1979/04/21

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Lim Hyeon-seong, Lim Hyun-sung, Lim Hyun-seung

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Im Hyun-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Im Hyun-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Im Hyun-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Hyun-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Im Hyun-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Im Hyun-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›