Im Seung-dae

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Seung-dae (임승대)

Male
Birthdate: 1971/02/08

Actor

Also known as: Lim Seung-dae

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Im Seung-dae
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Im Seung-dae
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Im Seung-dae
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Seung-dae
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Im Seung-dae
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Im Seung-dae
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›