Im Sung-han

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Sung-han (임성한)

Female
Birthdate: 1960/08/24

ActressScriptwriter

Also known as: Phoebe, Im Seong-han, Lim Seong-han, Im Yeong-ran, 임영란

Im Sung-han was the wife of the late Son Moon-kwon and the aunt of Baek Ok-dam..

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Im Sung-han
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Im Sung-han
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Im Sung-han
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Im Sung-han
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Im Sung-han
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Im Sung-han
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //