JB

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

JB (임재범)

Male
Birthdate: 1994/01/06

ActorSinger

Also known as: Im Jae-beom, GOT7, JJ Project, JJ 프로젝트, 제이비, Jus2

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

JB
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

JB
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

JB
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

JB
📹 Videos
More

More ›

JB
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

JB
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›