Jang Hoon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Hoon (장훈)

Male
Birthdate: 1975/05/04

Production departmentAdaptation / DramatizationAssistant directorEditing departmentMaking ofEditorDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: Jang Hun

Other people with the same Korean name (장훈): • Chang Hoon (1972, Male, Actor, Critic, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)• Chang Hoon-I (1919, Male, Actor)• Jang Hoon-I (1966/04/08, Male, Production department, Directing department, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Hoon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Hoon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Hoon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Hoon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Hoon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Hoon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›