Jang Hyun-sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Hyun-sung (장현성)

Male
Birthdate: 1970/07/17

ActorOriginal ideaScriptwriter

Also known as: Jang Hyeon-seong

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Hyun-sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Hyun-sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Hyun-sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Hyun-sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Hyun-sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Hyun-sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›