Jang Jae-hyuk

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Jae-hyuk (장재혁)

Male
Birthdate: 1975/05/18

Computer generated graphics/Digital special effects departmentTrailerSpecial effets teamDirector

Also known as: Jang Jae-hyeok

Other people with the same Korean name (장재혁): • Jang Jae-hyuk-I (1998/08/02, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Jae-hyuk
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Jae-hyuk
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Jae-hyuk
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Jae-hyuk
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Jae-hyuk
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //