Jang Kyoung-up

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Kyoung-up (장경업)

Male
Birthdate: 1992/07/07

Actor

Managament company (where to write): Sidus HQ (싸이더스HQ)

Also known as: Jang Kyeong-up, Jang Kyeong-eob, Jang Kyoung-yup, Jang Gyeong-eop, Jang Kyung-up, Jang Kyung-ub, Jang Kyung-eob

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Kyoung-up
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Kyoung-up
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Kyoung-up
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Kyoung-up
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Kyoung-up
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Kyoung-up
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›