Jang Myung-kap

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Myung-kap (장명갑)

Male
Birthdate: 1974/11/11

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Jang Myung-kab, Jang Myung-gap, Jang Myeong-gap

Link

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Myung-kap
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Myung-kap
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Myung-kap
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Myung-kap
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Myung-kap
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Myung-kap
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //