Jang Seung-jo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Seung-jo (장승조)

Male
Birthdate: 1981/12/13

Musical actor/ressActor

Also known as: Jang Hyeon-deok, 장현덕

Links

Jang Seung-jo is the husband of Lina.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Seung-jo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Seung-jo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Seung-jo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Seung-jo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Seung-jo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Seung-jo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›