Jang Shin-young

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Shin-young (장신영)

Female
Birthdate: 1984/01/17

Actress

Also known as: Jang Sin-yeong, Chang Shin-young, Jang SIn-ja, 장신자

Links

Jang Shin-young is the wife of Kang Kyung-joon.

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Shin-young
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Shin-young
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Shin-young
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Shin-young
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Shin-young
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jang Shin-young
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //