Jang Yoon-jung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Yoon-jung (장윤정)

Female
Birthdate: 1970/08/16

ActressMiss KoreaTV PersonalityTV presenter

Also known as: Jang Yun-jung, Jang Yoon-jeong

Other people with the same Korean name (장윤정): • Jang Youn-Jung (1974/05/27, Female, Actress, Makeup department, Costume department, Costume Design, Make-up, Makeup - Hairstyle, Producer, Director, Scriptwriter, Stylist)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jang Yoon-jung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jang Yoon-jung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jang Yoon-jung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jang Yoon-jung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jang Yoon-jung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //