Jeon Go-woon

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeon Go-woon (전고운)

Female
Birthdate: 1985

Production departmentDirecting departmentActressAdaptation / DramatizationEditorProducerDirectorScriptwriterScript supervisor

Also known as: Gone, Jeon Go-eun, 전고은

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jeon Go-woon
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jeon Go-woon
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jeon Go-woon
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeon Go-woon
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jeon Go-woon
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jeon Go-woon
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›