Jeon Hye-jin-II

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeon Hye-jin-II (전혜진)

Female
Birthdate: 1976/08/10

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Jeon Hye-jin, Jun Hye-jin, Jeon I-da, 전이다

Links

Jeon Hye-jin-II is the wife of Lee Sun-kyun.

Other people with the same Korean name (전혜진): • Jeon Hye-jin (1988/06/17, Female, Actress)• Jeon Hye-jin-I (1970/08/09, Female, Actress, TV presenter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jeon Hye-jin-II
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jeon Hye-jin-II
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jeon Hye-jin-II
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeon Hye-jin-II
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jeon Hye-jin-II
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jeon Hye-jin-II
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›