Jeon So-min

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeon So-min (전소민)

Female
Birthdate: 1986/04/07

Actress

Also known as: Jun So-min

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (전소민): • Jeon So-min-I (Female, Adaptation / Dramatization, Assistant director, Title design, Making of, Editor, Producer, Scriptwriter)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jeon So-min
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jeon So-min
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jeon So-min
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeon So-min
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jeon So-min
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jeon So-min
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›