Jeong You-jeong

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeong You-jeong (정유정)

Female
Birthdate: 1966/08/15

ActressWriterOriginal workNovelist

Also known as: Jeong Yoo-jeong, Jung Yoo-jung, Jeong Yoo-jung, Jung Yoo-jeong, Jeong You-jeong

Other people with the same Korean name (정유정): • Jeong Yoo-jeong (Female, Scriptwriter)• Jung Yoo-jung (1991/03/27, Female, Actress, Voice actor/actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jeong You-jeong
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jeong You-jeong
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jeong You-jeong
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jeong You-jeong
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jeong You-jeong
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jeong You-jeong
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›