Ji Gun-woo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Gun-woo (지건우)

Male
Birthdate: 1978/03/01

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Ji Geon-woo

Other people with the same Korean name (지건우): • Ji Geon-woo (1996/12/18, Male, Actor, Singer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Ji Gun-woo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Ji Gun-woo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Gun-woo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Ji Gun-woo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Ji Gun-woo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //