Ji Soo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Soo (지수)

Male
Birthdate: 1993/03/30

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Jisoo, Kim Ji-soo, 김지수

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (지수): • Ji Soo-I (Female, Actress)• Jisoo (1995/01/03, Female, Actress, Singer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Ji Soo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Ji Soo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Ji Soo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Soo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Ji Soo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Ji Soo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //