Ji Sung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Sung (지성)

Male
Birthdate: 1977/02/27

Actor

Managament company (where to write): Namoo Actors (나무엑터스)

Also known as: Ji Seong, Kwak Tae-geun, 곽태근

Links

Ji Seong is the husband of Lee Bo-young.

Other people with the same Korean name (지성): • Ji Seong-I (Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Ji Sung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Ji Sung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Ji Sung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Ji Sung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Ji Sung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Ji Sung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //