Jin Goo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Goo (진구)

Male
Birthdate: 1980/07/20

Actor

Managament company (where to write): BH Entertainment (BH엔터테인먼트)

Also known as: Jin Gu

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jin Goo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jin Goo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jin Goo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Goo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jin Goo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jin Goo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //