Jin Gun

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Gun (진건)

Male
Birthdate: 1975/07/19

Stage actor/actressActor

Also known as: Jin Geon, Cha Eun-jae, 차은재

Other people with the same Korean name (진건): • Jin Geon-I (&54620;&44397;, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jin Gun
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jin Gun
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jin Gun
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Gun
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jin Gun
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jin Gun
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›