Jin Sun-mi

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Sun-mi (진선미)

Female
Birthdate: 1970/08/23

Stage actor/actressActress

Also known as: Jin Seon-mi

Other people with the same Korean name (진선미): • Jin Sun-mi-I (1978/01/05, Female, Actress, Dialect/accent coach)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jin Sun-mi
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jin Sun-mi
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jin Sun-mi
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jin Sun-mi
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jin Sun-mi
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jin Sun-mi
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //