Jinyoung

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jinyoung (진영)

Male
Birthdate: 1994/09/22

ActorSingingSinger

Also known as: Jr., Junior, 주니어, Jin Young, Park Jinyoung, Park Jin-young, Park Jin-yeong, 박진영, GOT7, JJ Project, JJ 프로젝트

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (진영): • Jin Yeong (Female, Scriptwriter)• Jin Young (1991/11/18, Male, Actor, Singer, Score composer, Composer, Lyricist, Music producer)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jinyoung
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jinyoung
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jinyoung
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jinyoung
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jinyoung
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jinyoung
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›