Jisoo

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jisoo (지수)

Female
Birthdate: 1995/01/03

ActressSinger

Also known as: BLACKPINK, 블랙핑크, Kim Ji-soo, 김지수

Links

Other people with the same Korean name (지수): • Ji Soo (1993/03/30, Male, Stage actor/actress, Actor)• Ji Soo-I (Female, Actress)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jisoo
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jisoo
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jisoo
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jisoo
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jisoo
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jisoo
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›