Jisook

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

Jisook (지숙)

Female
Birthdate: 1990/07/18

ActressSinger

Also known as: Kim Ji-sook, 김지숙, Rainbow, 레인보우, Rainbow Pixie, 레인보우 픽시

Links

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

Jisook
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

Jisook
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

Jisook
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

Jisook
📹 Videos
More

More ›

Jisook
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

Jisook
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›

'; //