John H. Lee

🔍 Zoom

📸 More Pictures ›

John H. Lee (이재한)

Male
Birthdate: 1971

English adaptationDirectorScriptwriter

Also known as: John. H. Lee, Lee Jae-han

Other people with the same Korean name (이재한): • Lee Jae-han-I (Male, Director)• Lee Jae-han-II (1993/01/26, Male, Actor)

Watch Dramas

On KOCOWA 

John H. Lee
🎞 Filmography
More

🎞 Extended Filmography ›

John H. Lee
📰 Latest News
More

📰 More News ›

John H. Lee
📷 Pictures
More

📸 More Pictures ›

John H. Lee
📹 Videos
More

More ›

John H. Lee
🛒 DVDs, Blu-rays, Collectibles
More

More ›

John H. Lee
💬 Community, fans, discussions
More

Comments

To leave a comment, sign up for freeSign Up for Free

More ›